Streetlight at 1797 Beacon St

COMPLETED 8 days ago #24994
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 12, 2020

1700-1800s block of Beacon St has been dark. All the street lights are not working.

Request Type: Light Out



address: 1797 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 752625.489338745, 2948143.8645503162

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33730380096338, -71.14323361577495

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 03:40pm Reopened
Wed Sep 23, 2020 03:40pm Closed
Wed Sep 23, 2020 03:40pm Closed
Wed Aug 12, 2020 10:02pm Opened
Wed Aug 12, 2020 10:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone