Public Trees at 325 Mason Terrace

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff. - 4 days ago #25023
Photo_20200816_102822
Submitted Sun Aug 16, 2020

Base of tree trunk looks very unhealthy and looks like it could fall over soon.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 325 Mason Terrace

coordinates x,y: 754700.3931551017, 2951059.2594787264

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34527969, -71.13551331

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 01:28pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff.
Sun Aug 16, 2020 10:29am Opened
Sun Aug 16, 2020 10:29am Submitted via Android Android