Public Trees at 50 Browne St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff. - 4 days ago #25044
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 18, 2020

This street tree is more than half dead. In front of 36-50 Browne St. Should be replaced.

Request Type: New Tree Request



address: 50 Browne St

coordinates x,y: 759578.4941643217, 2951182.8418606548

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34556018844465, -71.1174668838001

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 01:28pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff.
Tue Aug 18, 2020 09:12am Opened
Tue Aug 18, 2020 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone