Sidewalk Obstruction at 62 South St, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you. The site will be inspected and a letter will be sent to the property owner. - 8 days ago #25055
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 19, 2020

Bushes are out of hand. Can't walk on sidewalk easily. Please contact owner.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 62 South St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 749936.3117316058, 2936643.0225142348

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30577530597795, -71.15335267584587

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 11, 2020 02:27pm Closed with status: Thank you. The site will be inspected and a letter will be sent to the property owner.
Wed Aug 19, 2020 04:44pm Opened
Wed Aug 19, 2020 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone