Sidewalk Obstruction at 334 Washington St

CLOSED Thank you. A work order has been placed in out system. - 8 days ago #25056
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 19, 2020

Stretch of Washington across from Town Hall where Street vegetation really needs trimming-- near Da Vita dialysis it's taking over the sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 334 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758712.4619764595, 2946787.1817419836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3335089395217, -71.1207426991976

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 11, 2020 02:27pm Closed with status: Thank you. A work order has been placed in out system.
Wed Aug 19, 2020 06:07pm Opened
Wed Aug 19, 2020 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone