Sidewalk Repair at 382 Walnut St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #25067
Submitted Fri Aug 21, 2020

Crosswalk could be repainted. Cars do not slow down coming over the hill here. Rarely stop for walkers. There is no category for this so please pass along thank you

Request Type: Raised

address: 382 Walnut St

coordinates x,y: 755973.6098462271, 2944499.367868571

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32726404447325, -71.13090860664018

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 10, 2021 07:46am Closed
Fri Aug 21, 2020 08:19am Opened
Fri Aug 21, 2020 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone