Public Trees at 121 Babcock St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff. - 3 months ago #25081
Photo_20200822_122820
Submitted Sat Aug 22, 2020

Lots of deadwood 123 Babcock

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 121 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758580.6238235192, 2951735.528196808

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347089, -71.121149

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 05, 2020 11:37am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff.
Sat Aug 22, 2020 12:29pm Opened
Sat Aug 22, 2020 12:29pm Submitted via Android Android