Public Trees at 28 Somerset Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by forestry staff. - 4 days ago #25094
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 23, 2020

Dead street tree

Request Type: New Tree Request



address: 28 Somerset Rd

coordinates x,y: 757028.3365892723, 2947402.7597854496

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33521849146655, -71.12696126332314

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 02:37pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by forestry staff.
Sun Aug 23, 2020 03:39pm Opened
Sun Aug 23, 2020 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone