Park Playground at 89 Columbia St
Park light does not work consistently. Sometimes it lights up and at other times it does not.
Request Type: Park Condition/Repair
address: 89 Columbia St
coordinates x,y: 755705.8851809471, 2951378.920085133
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34614500000001, -71.13178883
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 09, 2020 02:25pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This has been forwarded to the Highway Department. |
Wed Sep 09, 2020 02:25pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This has been forwarded tot he Highway Department. |
Mon Aug 24, 2020 01:39am | Opened |
Mon Aug 24, 2020 01:39am | Submitted via iPhone |