Sidewalk Obstruction at 226 Grove St, Chestnut Hill
Hard to see from this angle, but bushes here go way into sidewalk thanks!
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 226 Grove St, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 750109.3613570513, 2935289.1749273497
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30205832999999, -71.15273332999999
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 11, 2020 06:25pm | Closed with status: Thank you. The site will be inspected and a letter will be sent to the property owner. |
Mon Aug 24, 2020 08:34pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 24, 2020 08:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |