Sidewalk Obstruction at 343 Russett Rd, Chestnut Hill
Bush that always has been cut so it rounds into sidewalk space that becomes a problem when walking to school with lots of kids especially when it snows, thanks!
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 343 Russett Rd, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 749900.2600198939, 2934408.852192638
coordinates lat,lng: 42.299645, -71.15351950000002
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 11, 2020 06:25pm | Closed with status: Thank you. The site will be inspected and a letter will be sent to the property owner. |
Mon Aug 24, 2020 08:36pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 24, 2020 08:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |