Sidewalk Repair at 140 University Rd

COMPLETED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe and has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 2 days ago #25146
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 28, 2020

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 140 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 756226.8419694775, 2948295.2133103004

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33767700195312, -71.1299112470508

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 12:34pm Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe and has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Fri Aug 28, 2020 12:47pm Opened
Fri Aug 28, 2020 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone