Traffic Signal at 45 Carlton St

OPENED 20 days ago #25164
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 30, 2020

Walk sign obstructed by a tree.

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 45 Carlton St

coordinates x,y: 761950.3250104206, 2950990.678537536

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34500336226947, -71.10869657141991

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 30, 2020 01:03pm Opened
Sun Aug 30, 2020 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone