Sidewalk Repair at 360 Kent St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 2 days ago #25177
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 31, 2020

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 360 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760545.1547975716, 2950314.485535111

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34316543655316, -71.11390567520438

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 12:33pm Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Mon Aug 31, 2020 03:41pm Opened
Mon Aug 31, 2020 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone