Sidewalk Repair at 360 Kent St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 2 days ago #25178
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 31, 2020

Sloping slanting drop off side walk

Request Type: Raised



address: 360 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760520.2946843174, 2950344.5858065784

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34324834152339, -71.11399712724004

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 12:32pm Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Mon Aug 31, 2020 03:44pm Opened
Mon Aug 31, 2020 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone