Other at 35 Cypress St
Looks like this aged garbage near a door marked 5 on Stanton Rd has been invaded by vermin.
Request Type: rodent_control
address: 35 Cypress St
coordinates x,y: 757757.9799307636, 2946891.33064423
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33380632010191, -71.12427103095904
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 01, 2020 08:20pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 01, 2020 08:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |