Sidewalk Obstruction at 38 Jordan Rd

OPENED 16 days ago #25209
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 03, 2020

Car in sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 38 Jordan Rd

coordinates x,y: 755710.6227856121, 2950236.705720887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34301066495696, -71.13178954466352

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 03, 2020 06:57am Opened
Thu Sep 03, 2020 06:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone