Sidewalk Repair at 1406 Beacon St

COMPLETED 2 days ago #25223
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 05, 2020

I just saw a woman fall over this poorly repaired sidewalk issue.

Request Type: Raised



address: 1406 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757481.5457454884, 2949629.80509239

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34132414221982, -71.12524889416166

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 12:31pm Closed
Sat Sep 05, 2020 07:19pm Opened
Sat Sep 05, 2020 07:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone