Trash/Recycling at 25 Newton St

OPENED 13 days ago #25229
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 06, 2020

Someone dumped their printer in the old fountain at Larz Anderson (the fountain area on the way out)



address: 25 Newton St

coordinates x,y: 755308.1459346589, 2938837.584163863

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31173568874813, -71.13345947123238

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 06, 2020 01:27pm Opened
Sun Sep 06, 2020 01:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone