Trash/Recycling at 9 John St

CLOSED 11 days ago #25236
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 07, 2020

glass on sidewalk from broken window



address: 9 John St

coordinates x,y: 758857.4449236814, 2950389.353283704

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34339167, -71.12014717

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 08, 2020 01:54pm Closed
Mon Sep 07, 2020 03:28pm Opened
Mon Sep 07, 2020 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone