Sidewalk Obstruction at 217 Kent St
Bushes overgrown on sidewalk.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 217 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760888.9356628602, 2948679.195243784
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33867386258455, -71.11266152142525
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 11, 2020 06:21pm | Closed with status: Thank you. The site will be inspected and a letter will be sent to the property owner. |
Mon Sep 07, 2020 09:09pm | Opened |
Mon Sep 07, 2020 09:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |