Trash/Recycling at 40 Aspinwall Ave

CLOSED 9 days ago #25260
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 09, 2020

This appears to be a gas canister on the sidewalk.



address: 40 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 758925.4338315026, 2947921.3495624173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33661854177931, -71.1199363601125

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 10, 2020 07:41am Closed
Wed Sep 09, 2020 06:30pm Opened
Wed Sep 09, 2020 06:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone