Sidewalk Obstruction at 151 Gardner Rd
Sidewalk blocked
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 151 Gardner Rd
coordinates x,y: 755983.9937375844, 2947355.034664153
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3351, -71.1308245
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 11, 2020 06:20pm | Closed with status: Thank you. The site will be inspected and a letter will be sent to the property owner. |
Fri Sep 11, 2020 11:07am | Opened |
Fri Sep 11, 2020 11:07am | Submitted via Android |