Sidewalk Repair at 203 Mason Terrace

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 2 days ago #25278
Photo_20200911_181605
Submitted Fri Sep 11, 2020

Very rough sidewalk; needs repair.

Request Type: Raised



address: 203 Mason Terrace

coordinates x,y: 756074.7279460203, 2950493.5410940005

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34371111, -71.13043863

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 12:23pm Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Fri Sep 11, 2020 06:18pm Opened
Fri Sep 11, 2020 06:18pm Submitted via Android Android