Public Trees at N42.34 E71.15

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been reviewed by Forestry staff and the tree will be pruned. - 3 days ago #25281
Photo_20200912_164038
Submitted Sat Sep 12, 2020

Tree hitting roof and windows at 15 Strathmore Rd

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: N42.34 E71.15

coordinates x,y: 751852.3001286009, 2947670.1696410025

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3360128, -71.1461006

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:25pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been reviewed by Forestry staff and the tree will be pruned.
Sat Sep 12, 2020 04:40pm Opened
Sat Sep 12, 2020 04:40pm Submitted via Android Android