Damaged Sign at 209 Babcock St

COMPLETED 2 days ago #25283
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 13, 2020

Sign propped up against tree between Winslow and Osborne on west side of Babcock

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 209 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758497.1361380536, 2952858.195670994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35017065428416, -71.12143940298922

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 12:22pm Closed
Sun Sep 13, 2020 09:01am Opened
Sun Sep 13, 2020 09:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone