Trash/Recycling at 24 Brook St

OPENED 6 days ago #25285
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 13, 2020

Dog poop bags on sidewalk.



address: 24 Brook St

coordinates x,y: 760353.4498819695, 2947433.30847746

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33526175575043, -71.11466292503992

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 13, 2020 12:08pm Opened
Sun Sep 13, 2020 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone