Abandoned Bike at 157 Winthrop Rd Aspinwall Hill

OPENED 3 days ago #25312
Pxl_20200916_211318617
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Not sure how long this car has been here or if the owner is even aware. May have been a hit and run accident. Parked crooked directly in front of 157 Winthrop Rd. Please send someone to investigate

Property Type: Public Property



address: 157 Winthrop Rd Aspinwall Hill

coordinates x,y: 754891.7040441481, 2948352.6861133655

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33785049999999, -71.13484849999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:43pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:42pm Submitted via Web Web