Dead Animals at Juniper St Brookline Village Brookline

CLOSED 17 days ago #25322
Image
Submitted Sat Sep 19, 2020

Dead bird in the grass in front of 2nd Walnut Street housing apartment near rotary.



address: Juniper St Brookline Village Brookline

coordinates x,y: 759968.406724637, 2945949.2130069067

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3311941, -71.11611169999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 05, 2020 10:44am Closed
Sat Sep 19, 2020 10:59am Opened
Sat Sep 19, 2020 10:59am Submitted via Web Web