Sidewalk Repair at 1382–1392 Beacon St
Sidewalk on Park St near Beacon near Real Estate office is hazardous. I fell head first on 9/18 and had to seek medical attention. Please fix it.
Request Type: Raised
address: 1382–1392 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 757872.2423797082, 2949687.7150532394
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34147833, -71.12380283
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 21, 2020 03:37pm | Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 10:17pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 10:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |