Sidewalk Obstruction at 151 Mason Terrace
Chronic overgrowth that blocks sidewalk.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 151 Mason Terrace
coordinates x,y: 756556.8501891062, 2950069.1212344756
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34254074, -71.12866211
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 20, 2021 01:41pm | Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 11:30pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 11:30pm | Submitted via Android |