Sidewalk Obstruction at 161 Mason Terrace
Two cars at this home regularly park on the side walk despite having adequate space in the driveway to not obstruct the sidewalk. Forces pedestrians into street.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 161 Mason Terrace
coordinates x,y: 756502.7314433875, 2950180.946815278
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34284824, -71.12886049
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 23, 2021 11:53am | Closed |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 11:40pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 11:40pm | Submitted via Android |