Sidewalk Repair at 366 Kent St
This is a dangerous sidewalk. It is no flat. It slopes. It has potholes. It is uneven. It is dangerous!!!
Request Type: Raised
address: 366 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760508.2938428426, 2950367.918217711
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34331251551006, -71.11404112708121
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 21, 2020 03:36pm | Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. |
Mon Sep 21, 2020 02:16am | Opened |
Mon Sep 21, 2020 02:15am | Submitted via iPhone |