Damaged Sign at 42.345N 71.119W

COMPLETED 4 months ago #25342
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Pleasant St barrier damaged. Corner of Parkman and Pleasant

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Other



address: 42.345N 71.119W

coordinates x,y: 759209.0154605214, 2950847.153869323

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34464358761425, -71.1188391618658

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 01:35pm Closed
Mon Sep 21, 2020 12:54pm Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 12:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone