Abandoned Bike at 1018 Beacon St

OPENED 4 months ago #25352
Photo_20200922_174221
Submitted Tue Sep 22, 2020

Abandoned bike in place since March. Front wheel and parts missing please remove.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1018 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762223.5259877294, 2951419.165093468

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3461757, -71.1076787

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 05:42pm Opened
Tue Sep 22, 2020 05:42pm Submitted via Android Android