Sidewalk Repair at 350 Washington St

CLOSED 26 days ago #25386
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 28, 2020

Sidewalk blocked by over growing weeds

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 350 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758440.8983068425, 2946778.385225067

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33348811049232, -71.12174718647368

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 25, 2021 08:29am Closed
Mon Sep 28, 2020 02:39pm Opened
Mon Sep 28, 2020 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone