Damaged Sign at 37 Carlton St

COMPLETED 25 days ago #25397
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 29, 2020

this sign has been mildly defaced for quite some time. If possible to get it replaced that would be great! it is at the south east corner of Carlton and Monmouth.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 37 Carlton St

coordinates x,y: 761974.0446432075, 2950867.6712039374

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34466552734375, -71.10861091942775

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 31, 2020 01:06pm Closed
Tue Sep 29, 2020 06:00pm Opened
Tue Sep 29, 2020 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone