Damaged Sign at Essex St

COMPLETED 13 days ago #25399
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 29, 2020

Missing Crosswalk Sign. Please replace. Thank you!

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: Essex St

coordinates x,y: 761288.4506628015, 2952818.276106719

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35002665571286, -71.11111404876486

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 09, 2020 09:38am Closed
Tue Sep 29, 2020 10:28pm Opened
Tue Sep 29, 2020 10:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone