Damaged Sign at 1–23 School St

COMPLETED 13 days ago #25433
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 04, 2020

Signs obstructed by trees

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1–23 School St

coordinates x,y: 758733.6032755031, 2947649.4534965465

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33587479121214, -71.12065032784163

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 09, 2020 09:37am Closed
Sun Oct 04, 2020 03:27pm Opened
Sun Oct 04, 2020 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone