Damaged Sign at 51 Centre St

COMPLETED 13 days ago #25438
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 05, 2020

Sign has lost it's nuts and just laying around.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 51 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757764.270374125, 2950120.964100543

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34266848782531, -71.12419514023773

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 09, 2020 09:37am Closed
Mon Oct 05, 2020 07:21am Opened
Mon Oct 05, 2020 07:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone