Sidewalk Repair at 27 Intervale Rd, Chestnut Hill

COMPLETED The utility company has been notified. - 15 days ago #25455
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 06, 2020

Deep hole next to gas or water shut off

Request Type: Raised



address: 27 Intervale Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750663.9472476684, 2934259.6526775337

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2992270393691, -71.15069886676143

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 07, 2020 07:41am Closed with status: The utility company has been notified.
Tue Oct 06, 2020 04:43pm Opened
Tue Oct 06, 2020 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone