Streetlight at 42.33 N 71.15 W

COMPLETED 15 days ago #25465
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 07, 2020

Pedestrian crossing signal not operable. Flashes yellow only and no Longer allows for red so pedestrians can cross at this dangerously fast stretch.

Request Type: Light Out



address: 42.33 N 71.15 W

coordinates x,y: 750591.0796462096, 2944280.861608564

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3267266414637, -71.15081656931153

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 07, 2020 10:32am Closed
Wed Oct 07, 2020 10:02am Opened
Wed Oct 07, 2020 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone