Sidewalk Obstruction at 59 Prince St

OPENED 14 days ago #25482
Photo_20201008_084937
Submitted Thu Oct 08, 2020

53 prince, neighbor said town approved him to block stret for his tenants. Is that allowed

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 59 Prince St

coordinates x,y: 757612.0318612541, 2944327.967711371

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3267741, -71.1248525

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 08, 2020 08:49am Opened
Thu Oct 08, 2020 08:49am Submitted via Android Android