Sidewalk Obstruction at 122–158 High St

OPENED 12 days ago #25511
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 10, 2020

Walk way narrowed

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 122–158 High St

coordinates x,y: 759077.0378037677, 2944572.3323383997

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32742683910613, -71.1194309108347

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 10, 2020 10:07am Opened
Sat Oct 10, 2020 10:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone