Park Playground at 345 Harvard St
All the gates at the school.playground are broken. No latches ( a kid is going to run into traffic or fall down stairs ) it's indexusable the condition. The gates in front also all have broken latches
Request Type: Park Condition/Repair
address: 345 Harvard St
coordinates x,y: 758048.7271628641, 2950982.1055212277
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3450280475142, -71.12312888743631
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 22, 2020 02:42pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We have notified the fence contractor of these issues. |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 02:11pm | Opened |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 02:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |