Public Trees at 30 Warren St

COMPLETED null - about 4 hours ago #25529
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 12, 2020

Fallen tree blocking sidewalk

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 30 Warren St

coordinates x,y: 755683.0550995044, 2944610.747447751

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32757312038446, -71.13198130309758

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 01:17pm Closed with status: null
Mon Oct 12, 2020 08:41am Opened
Mon Oct 12, 2020 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone