Public Trees at 42.33 N 71.12 W

COMPLETED null - about 4 hours ago #25533
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 12, 2020

Cut and broken branches at Robinson playground

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 42.33 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 758538.9981459754, 2943818.6578486715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32536529127423, -71.12143295945708

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 01:16pm Closed with status: null
Mon Oct 12, 2020 10:12am Opened
Mon Oct 12, 2020 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone