Public Trees at 43 Crowninshield Rd

COMPLETED null - about 4 hours ago #25535
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 12, 2020

Street tree lost two limbs during high winds last week. I've reported this by phone and app three times. The limbs are still there.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 43 Crowninshield Rd

coordinates x,y: 758814.753200181, 2952807.812620397

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35002852741235, -71.1202652580146

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 01:15pm Closed with status: null
Mon Oct 12, 2020 10:48am Opened
Mon Oct 12, 2020 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone