Sidewalk Obstruction at 60 Aspinwall Ave

CLOSED The water dept. has been notified. - 9 days ago #25547
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 13, 2020

Clogged drain -will be flooding the sidewalk soon.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 60 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 759007.2789319006, 2947959.713427846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33672281265476, -71.11963301903673

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 13, 2020 08:00am Closed with status: The water dept. has been notified.
Tue Oct 13, 2020 07:56am Opened
Tue Oct 13, 2020 07:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone