Public Trees at 1243 Beacon St, ブルックライン

COMPLETED null - about 3 hours ago #25549
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 13, 2020

A tree was damaged due to a thunderstorm last week, and a branch is about to fall.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 1243 Beacon St, ブルックライン

coordinates x,y: 759612.6676728624, 2950277.3259447026

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343075, -71.1173555

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 01:13pm Closed with status: null
Tue Oct 13, 2020 10:58am Opened
Tue Oct 13, 2020 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone